ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 13407366
*
nr 1340 7366
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Japan. Subject: 40x30cm,
2 st, Japan. Signerad. Motivet: 40x30cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday August 10 2020
at 20:28:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/8 13:20:08
1
500 kr
10/8 19:06:31
2
400 kr
10/8 19:06:31
1
450 kr (Robot)
10/8 19:07:56
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien japan japansk vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOURS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1340 7366
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Japan. Subject: 40x30cm,
2 st, Japan. Signerad. Motivet: 40x30cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 10 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/8 13:20:08 | 1 | 500 kr |
10/8 19:06:31 | 2 | 400 kr |
10/8 19:06:31 | 1 | 450 kr (Robot) |
10/8 19:07:56 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien japan japansk vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14